Morocco flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fes-Sais

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fes-Sais. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fes-Sais with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,5224,053
BustAfghanistan 6,3623,953
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,3573,950
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,6534,134
FarahAfghanistan 6,1373,813
GardizAfghanistan 6,6934,159
GhazniAfghanistan 6,6274,118
HeratAfghanistan 6,0673,770
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,6304,120
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,7624,202
KabulAfghanistan 6,6524,133
KandaharAfghanistan 6,4944,035
KhostAfghanistan 6,7664,204
KunduzAfghanistan 6,5394,063
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,2193,865
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3943,973
North SalangAfghanistan 6,6024,103
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1143,799
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2713,897
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,4474,006
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,1643,830
ShkoderAlbania 2,3211,442
TiranaAlbania 2,3201,442
VloreAlbania 2,2761,414
AdrarAlgeria 813505
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 803499
AlgiersAlgeria 808502
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,203747
BatnaAlgeria 1,050652
BecharAlgeria 372231
BejaiaAlgeria 962598
Beni AbbesAlgeria 499310
BiskraAlgeria 987613
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,287800
ChlefAlgeria 628390
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,086675
DjanetAlgeria 1,7641,096
DjelfaAlgeria 760472
El GoleaAlgeria 827514
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,088676
GhardaiaAlgeria 834518
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,069665
In AmenasAlgeria 1,536955
In SalahAlgeria 1,032642
MilianaAlgeria 706439
OranAlgeria 442275
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,199745
SkikdaAlgeria 1,124699
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,601995
TebessaAlgeria 1,208750
TimimounAlgeria 720448
TindoufAlgeria 759472
TouggourtAlgeria 1,029640
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,40610,816
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,9816,202
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,108688
HuamboAngola 5,6403,505
LuandaAngola 5,1313,188
LuenaAngola 5,7253,557
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7573,577
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7757,317
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7357,293
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7527,303
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,1296,916
ByrdAntarctica 14,1848,814
DavisAntarctica 13,2158,212
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7247,286
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1159,392
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4325,861
AzulArgentina 9,6976,026
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,9996,213
BarilocheArgentina 10,7436,676
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4375,864
CeresArgentina 9,2805,767
ChamicalArgentina 9,6165,975
ChepesArgentina 9,7116,035
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,8586,747
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1375,678
CórdobaArgentina 9,5465,932
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,5505,935
CorrientesArgentina 8,8705,512
EsquelArgentina 10,8696,754
EzeizaArgentina 9,4605,878
FormosaArgentina 8,7325,426
General PicoArgentina 9,8586,126
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,3155,788
JuninArgentina 9,5865,957
La PlataArgentina 9,4345,862
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,9385,554
La RiojaArgentina 9,5795,952
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7106,034
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,4557,118
Las LomitasArgentina 8,7735,452
Malarg EArgentina 10,2286,356
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5966,585
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6626,004
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,5175,914
MendozaArgentina 9,9846,204
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,9756,199
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,0285,610
NeuquenArgentina 10,3876,455
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,6566,001
OranArgentina 8,9225,544
ParanaArgentina 9,3355,801
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,9485,560
PehuajoArgentina 9,7536,061
PergaminoArgentina 9,5115,910
PigeArgentina 9,9226,165
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,5515,935
PosadasArgentina 8,6785,393
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9355,553
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,0526,247
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4305,860
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,3575,814
ReconquistaArgentina 9,0735,638
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6876,020
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,3837,074
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8975,529
RosarioArgentina 9,4465,870
SaltaArgentina 9,1385,679
San AntonioArgentina 10,3376,424
San LuisArgentina 9,8416,115
San RafaelArgentina 10,0796,263
Santa RosaArgentina 9,9586,188
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,2775,765
SarmientoArgentina 10,9396,797
TrelewArgentina 10,5336,545
TucumanArgentina 9,2695,760
UshuaiaArgentina 11,5627,185
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,6586,001
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3995,841
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,8126,097
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,3902,728
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,7592,957
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,68410,368
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8509,228
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8849,870
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7569,791
AmberleyAustralia 17,77711,047
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,24910,718
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,80411,063
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5109,017
CairnsAustralia 16,53610,276
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,65410,970
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0738,745
CedunaAustralia 16,18310,056
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,13710,649
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,32210,143
Cobar MoAustralia 17,27910,737
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,11910,016
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,91711,134
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8419,844
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4269,586
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9629,298
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8397,357
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,55010,906
East SaleAustralia 17,47410,858
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1679,425
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1689,426
EssendonAustralia 17,27910,737
ForrestAustralia 15,6359,716
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,72111,012
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3418,911
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4269,586
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0239,336
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,43510,834
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,42010,825
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,66210,354
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0289,339
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,43910,837
LavertonAustralia 17,26610,729
LearmonthAustralia 13,9848,690
LongreachAustralia 16,81210,447
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,81210,447
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,50211,497
Low HeadAustralia 17,41410,821
Mackay MoAustralia 17,11110,633
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,40710,817
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4488,978
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5979,071
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,27310,733
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,28510,741
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,99510,561
Mount GambierAustralia 16,91610,512
Mount IsaAustralia 16,23110,086
Norfolk IslandAustralia 19,15111,901
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,19110,061
Nowra RanAustralia 17,77211,044
NuriootpaAustralia 16,72010,390
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0488,730
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,18310,056
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5789,059
Port HedlandAustralia 14,3078,891
RichmondAustralia 17,77911,048
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,35710,786
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,82011,073
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,82211,075
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6959,753
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6949,753
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,7909,812
TibooburraAustralia 16,86510,480
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,78210,429
WaggaAustralia 17,49510,871
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8417,358
WilliamtownAustralia 17,86211,100
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,83510,461
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7549,168
WoomeraAustralia 16,44010,216
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9049,261
GrazAustria 2,2441,395
InnsbruckAustria 2,0161,253
KlagenfurtAustria 2,1521,337
LinzAustria 2,2481,397
SalzburgAustria 2,1491,336
ViennaAustria 2,3791,478
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,1041,307
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,5812,846
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,7912,977
GancaAzerbaijan 4,5372,819
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,6542,892
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,5412,822
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,9281,820
LerwickUk 2,9271,819
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,6582,895
QubaAzerbaijan 4,7062,924
SakiAzerbaijan 4,5962,856
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,7752,967
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,7282,938
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,7362,943
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,5812,846
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,7272,938
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,6042,861
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,5482,826
Horta, FaialAzores 2,1761,352
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,9091,186
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,4021,493
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,9444,315
MuharraqBahrain 5,3553,327
ChittagongBangladesh 9,2335,737
DhakaBangladesh 9,0415,618
CharnocksBarbados 5,9443,694
BrestBelarus 3,0491,895
GomelBelarus 3,5092,180
GrodnoBelarus 3,1561,961
MinskBelarus 3,3782,099
MogilevBelarus 3,5242,190
VitebskBelarus 3,5952,234
BrusselsBelgium 2,0221,257
D’UccleBelgium 2,0221,257
OstendeBelgium 2,0271,259
Belize CityBelize 8,3315,177
BeninBenin 3,1591,963
BohiconBenin 3,0631,903
CotonouBenin 3,1591,963
KandiBenin 2,6601,653
NatitingouBenin 2,7051,681
ParakouBenin 2,8411,766
SaveBenin 2,9791,851
BermudaBermuda 5,4803,405
La PazBolivia 8,7265,422
Santa CruzBolivia 8,4265,236
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,2961,427
FrancistownBotswana 7,0304,369
MaunBotswana 6,7074,168
TshaneBotswana 7,0424,376
AimoresBrazil 7,0634,389
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,2463,881
AltamiraBrazil 6,4384,001
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,1804,462
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,5774,708
ApodiBrazil 5,5923,475
AracajuBrazil 6,0303,747
AracuaiBrazil 6,8804,276
AragarcasBrazil 7,4654,639
AraxaBrazil 7,4254,614
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,8003,604
BageBrazil 8,8975,528
BambuiBrazil 7,4044,601
BarbacenaBrazil 7,3834,588
BarbalhaBrazil 5,8403,629
BarcelosBrazil 7,1704,456
BarraBrazil 6,4293,995
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0933,787
BarreirasBrazil 6,6454,129
BelémBrazil 6,0063,732
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,2734,519
BelterraBrazil 6,6174,112
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3193,927
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4455,248
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,6394,126
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1584,448
BrevesBrazil 6,1843,843
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,1934,470
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,4444,626
CabroboBrazil 5,9503,697
CaceresBrazil 7,8734,893
CaetiteBrazil 6,6584,138
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,6153,489
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,0104,978
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1635,073
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6264,739
Campos SalesBrazil 5,8833,656
CanavieirasBrazil 6,5854,092
CaparaoBrazil 7,2054,477
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5184,672
CaratingaBrazil 7,1554,446
CaravelasBrazil 6,7964,223
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,7524,196
CarolinaBrazil 6,4073,981
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0775,019
CataguasesBrazil 7,3344,557
CatalaoBrazil 7,3684,579
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6924,780
CaxiasBrazil 5,9023,668
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5345,303
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,4423,382
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,3824,587
ChapecoBrazil 8,4435,247
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,4794,647
CipoBrazil 6,1333,811
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,6174,112
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1614,450
CordeiroBrazil 7,3744,583
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7454,192
CorumbaBrazil 8,1035,035
CoximBrazil 7,8594,884
CrateusBrazil 5,7403,567
CuiabaBrazil 7,7174,795
CuritibaBrazil 8,0885,026
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0994,412
DiamantinoBrazil 7,6504,754
DouradosBrazil 8,1735,078
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,5214,673
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7325,426
EspinosaBrazil 6,7544,197
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,0933,165
FloraniaBrazil 5,5723,462
FlorestaBrazil 5,9093,672
FlorianoBrazil 6,0413,754
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2385,119
FormosaBrazil 7,0964,410
FortalezaBrazil 5,4773,403
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4355,242
FrancaBrazil 7,5434,688
GaranhunsBrazil 5,8083,609
GoianiaBrazil 7,3234,551
GoiasBrazil 7,3194,548
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0554,384
GrajauBrazil 6,2053,856
GuairaBrazil 8,2905,151
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,5493,448
GuaratingaBrazil 6,7194,176
IbiriteBrazil 7,2874,528
IguatuBrazil 5,7553,576
IlheusBrazil 6,5114,046
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2613,890
IndaialBrazil 8,2165,106
IpameriBrazil 7,3424,562
IraiBrazil 8,4875,274
IreceBrazil 6,3633,954
ItaberabaBrazil 6,3863,968
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,9434,314
ItaitubaBrazil 6,8254,241
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,0184,361
ItaperunaBrazil 7,2704,517
ItapevaBrazil 7,9354,931
ItirucuBrazil 6,4313,996
ItuacuBrazil 6,5554,073
IvinhemaBrazil 8,1205,046
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9324,929
JacobinaBrazil 6,2633,892
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,5123,425
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,5433,444
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2104,481
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,4064,602
LavrasBrazil 7,4554,633
LencoisBrazil 6,4474,006
LinharesBrazil 6,9994,349
LondrinaBrazil 8,0304,990
MacapaBrazil 6,0983,789
MacauBrazil 5,4693,399
MaceioBrazil 5,8333,625
MachadoBrazil 7,5494,691
ManausBrazil 7,0754,397
MarabaBrazil 6,3703,958
MaringaBrazil 8,0825,022
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,4994,038
Monte AzulBrazil 6,7604,201
Monte SantoBrazil 6,1223,804
MonteiroBrazil 5,7493,573
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,9774,336
Morada NovaBrazil 5,5793,467
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,3143,924
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,4074,603
ObidosBrazil 6,6104,108
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,8723,649
ParacatuBrazil 7,2134,482
ParanaBrazil 6,8734,271
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0515,003
ParanaibaBrazil 7,7134,793
ParintinsBrazil 6,7644,203
ParnaibaBrazil 5,6383,504
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5275,299
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3134,544
PaulistanaBrazil 6,0333,749
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,9603,704
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,7544,197
PeixeBrazil 6,8804,275
PetrolinaBrazil 6,1023,792
PicosBrazil 5,9623,705
PiraiBrazil 7,5184,672
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2344,495
PompeuBrazil 7,2734,519
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,2585,131
Porto De MozBrazil 6,3283,932
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2705,139
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,8114,854
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6105,350
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7714,207
PosseBrazil 6,9074,292
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,6513,511
RecifeBrazil 5,6353,502
RemansoBrazil 6,2303,871
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,2225,109
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,5024,662
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1805,083
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5434,687
SalvadorBrazil 6,3123,923
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7325,426
SantaremBrazil 6,5814,089
SantosBrazil 7,7784,833
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7014,786
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,6904,157
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,7193,554
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3805,208
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,7045,409
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5344,682
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7753,589
Sao MateusBrazil 6,9214,301
São PauloBrazil 7,7574,820
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6334,743
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,2365,118
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,1813,841
SerrinhaBrazil 6,2113,860
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,2494,505
SobralBrazil 5,5913,474
SoureBrazil 5,9553,701
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5134,048
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0405,618
SurubimBrazil 5,6623,519
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7644,203
TarauacaBrazil 8,3495,188
TauaBrazil 5,7963,602
TefeBrazil 7,4914,655
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,9384,311
TeresinaBrazil 5,8823,655
TiriosBrazil 6,3453,943
TorresBrazil 8,4635,259
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8573,640
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8404,872
TriunfoBrazil 5,8133,612
TucuruiBrazil 6,2833,904
TuriacuBrazil 5,7913,598
UaupesBrazil 7,4594,635
UbatubaBrazil 7,6604,760
UberabaBrazil 7,5034,663
VassourasBrazil 7,4834,650
VicosaBrazil 7,2844,526
VitoriaBrazil 7,1004,412
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,6334,122
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9653,707
BurgasBulgaria 2,9701,846
LomBulgaria 2,6621,654
PlevenBulgaria 2,7581,714
PlovdivBulgaria 2,7421,704
SadovoBulgaria 2,7571,713
SandanskiBulgaria 2,6101,622
SofiaBulgaria 2,6421,642
VarnaBulgaria 3,0191,876
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,4251,507
BurundiBurundi 5,4833,407
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,0576,871
SiemreapCambodia 10,8476,741
BatouriCameroon 3,8382,385
DoualaCameroon 3,6602,274
GarouaCameroon 3,3162,061
MamfeCameroon 3,4652,153
MarouaCameroon 3,2632,028
NgaoundereCameroon 3,5162,185
NkoundjaCameroon 3,5382,199
YaoundeCameroon 3,7572,335
YokoCameroon 3,6272,254
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9115,538
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,8635,507
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9294,927
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4202,746
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8133,612
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7784,212
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0224,363
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,5743,463
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,8395,493
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7014,164
Banff, AbCanada 8,3835,209
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,2063,856
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4722,779
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2875,150
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1944,470
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5235,296
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,0933,786
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,9775,579
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5194,673
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6624,761
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2433,258
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,0575,628
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,0142,494
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,6925,401
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0554,384
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3025,159
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8954,285
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,9975,591
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1173,180
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3903,349
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4083,361
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4874,652
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,0925,650
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1225,669
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5872,850
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6285,362
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8233,619
Charlo, NbCanada 5,2353,253
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,0143,116
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,0143,116
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9765,578
Chatham, NbCanada 5,1823,220
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4754,024
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0293,746
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,0503,138
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,7894,219
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,4064,602
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5033,419
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8884,902
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,3173,925
Comox, BcCanada 8,9955,590
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2714,518
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1033,792
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0955,031
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5015,283
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5912,853
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4674,640
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,3165,167
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5545,316
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5742,842
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5683,460
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,6693,523
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0534,383
Earlton, OnCanada 6,2233,867
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1365,056
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1085,038
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1175,044
Edson, AbCanada 8,2745,142
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,0255,608
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0524,382
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7484,814
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9705,574
Eureka, NtCanada 6,1253,806
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3964,596
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6774,771
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8064,851
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2095,101
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2655,136
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9454,937
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6454,751
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,3085,163
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,9394,934
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,2893,287
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,2793,281
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3823,344
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3672,714
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9134,296
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0005,593
Golden, BcCanada 8,4545,254
Goose, NfCanada 4,8052,986
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,4884,031
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2915,152
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,1693,212
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,9083,050
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,6415,369
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0683,150
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,0613,145
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,3813,965
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8032,985
Harrow, OnCanada 6,6524,134
Hay River, NtCanada 7,7714,829
Hope, BcCanada 8,8395,493
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3644,576
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8933,662
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,8814,897
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3823,344
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4974,037
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0434,998
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6855,397
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,3653,955
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,3673,957
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6805,394
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1624,450
Kingston, OnCanada 6,0913,785
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,9484,939
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3224,550
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3303,312
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,8563,639
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5704,704
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5764,087
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2174,485
Langara, BcCanada 9,0225,606
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6424,127
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3215,171
London, OnCanada 6,4804,027
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7303,560
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2514,506
Lytton, BcCanada 8,7815,457
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1573,826
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,9883,721
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2205,108
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3405,183
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,9885,585
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1795,083
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9625,569
Moncton, NbCanada 5,1353,191
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,3663,335
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,8133,612
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,8393,629
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8484,877
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,1873,845
Morden, MbCanada 7,4344,620
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,2743,899
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9163,055
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,9865,584
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8913,040
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,5023,419
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9054,912
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8714,891
North Bay, OnCanada 6,2403,878
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,9893,721
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,9883,721
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1485,063
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3203,927
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7285,424
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,0953,788
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,2263,869
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,8224,239
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0275,610
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7042,923
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,0475,622
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,4114,605
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6964,782
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5715,326
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9055,534
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6084,728
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3853,968
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,6313,499
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,6255,360
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2265,112
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0704,393
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7844,837
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7884,840
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3853,968
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5445,310
Roberval, QcCanada 5,6633,519
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,7972,981
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2175,106
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,2393,255
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0505,624
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,9743,712
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,1873,223
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8164,857
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,6084,107
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2263,248
Scott, SkCanada 7,9284,926
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,2083,236
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,0633,146
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,6833,531
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,9284,927
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0534,383
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9854,340
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0745,017
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7155,415
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6572,894
Summerside, PeCanada 5,0653,148
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9814,959
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9884,964
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7792,969
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4444,004
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8075,472
Teslin, YtCanada 8,5195,294
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,3904,592
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6454,751
Thompson, MbCanada 7,1184,423
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8794,275
Timmins, OnCanada 6,3163,925
Tofino, BcCanada 9,0905,648
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,3243,930
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,3413,940
Trenton, OnCanada 6,1663,831
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7144,172
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,8443,010
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5034,662
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,0733,774
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9435,558
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0434,998
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9824,960
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,9985,591
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0365,615
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,2353,253
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,4063,980
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3735,203
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,5575,318
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,4173,988
Windsor, OnCanada 6,6474,131
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3444,563
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6884,777
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,2813,281
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6124,730
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6084,728
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,196743
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,232766
SalCape Verde 2,6211,629
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,0842,538
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8592,398
AbecheChad 3,4282,130
FayaChad 2,9801,852
MoundouChad 3,5482,205
N’DjamenaChad 3,1601,963
AntofagastaChile 9,4085,846
AricaChile 9,0325,612
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,1146,906
ChicoChile 11,1616,936
ChillanChile 10,4746,509
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,5586,561
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,6856,018
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,1776,946
Curico-General FreireChile 10,3016,401
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,1785,703
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,9038,018
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,7017,271
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,9346,173
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,8276,728
ParronChile 10,2126,346
Puerto AysenChile 11,1396,922
Puerto MonttChile 10,8876,765
Punta ArenasChile 11,5637,185
QuinteroChile 10,1756,323
SantiagoChile 10,1586,313
SewellChile 10,1786,325
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,6696,630
ValdiviaChile 10,7826,700
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,6956,646
VallenarChile 9,7946,086
ValparaisoChile 10,1506,307
AltaiChina 7,5014,661
BeijingChina 9,8286,107
ChangchunChina 10,0086,219
ChangduChina 9,1175,665
ChangshaChina 10,4976,523
ChengduChina 9,6706,009
ChongqingChina 9,9446,180
DuianChina 8,8605,506
ErlianChina 9,2865,771
GanzhouChina 10,8356,733
GuangzhouChina 10,9246,788
HaikouChina 10,9116,780
HailarChina 9,2755,763
HamiChina 8,1365,056
HetanChina 7,4164,608
JiuquanChina 8,6685,387
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,0084,355
KashiChina 6,9954,347
KunmingChina 9,9576,187
LanzhouChina 9,2925,774
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,7275,423
NanchangChina 10,6896,642
NanjingChina 10,6166,597
NanningChina 10,5616,563
PingbianChina 10,3006,400
QingdaoChina 10,3846,453
QiqiharChina 9,6375,989
RuoqiangChina 7,9584,945
ShanghaiChina 10,8516,743
ShantouChina 11,1476,927
ShenyangChina 10,0956,273
TaiyuanChina 9,7746,074
TaoyuanChina 11,3397,046
TengchongChina 9,6125,973
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,6674,764
Xi’AnChina 9,7736,073
XichangChina 9,7286,045
YanjiChina 10,3036,402
YichangChina 10,2046,341
YinchuanChina 9,2895,772
YiningChina 7,2054,477
ZhengzhouChina 10,0646,254
ZhijiangChina 10,3256,416
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,3635,197
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,2925,153
AraucaColombia 7,3394,560
BarranquillaColombia 7,4794,647
Benito SalasColombia 8,0144,980
BogotáColombia 7,7994,847
Camilo DazaColombia 7,4484,629
El CaranoColombia 7,9624,948
Las GaviotasColombia 7,5144,669
MatecanaColombia 7,9374,932
PeralesColombia 7,9074,914
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,1014,413
Rafael NunezColombia 7,5724,705
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,0174,982
Simon BolivarColombia 7,4134,606
VanguardiaColombia 7,7844,837
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,0034,973
YariguiesColombia 7,6234,737
MoroniComoros 7,1884,467
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,3995,219
LimonCosta Rica 8,2935,153
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,4605,257
San JoseCosta Rica 8,3935,216
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,0901,299
DubrovnikCroatia 2,2251,383
SibenikCroatia 2,1021,306
SplitCroatia 2,1321,325
ZagrebCroatia 2,2121,375
CamagueyCuba 7,1744,458
CasablancaCuba 7,4814,648
HavanaCuba 7,4954,657
WillemstadCuraçao 6,8654,266
FamagustaCyprus 3,5442,202
LarnacaCyprus 3,5202,187
LimassolCyprus 3,4712,157
NicosiaCyprus 3,4852,166
BrnoCzech Republic 2,4561,526
ChebCzech Republic 2,2861,420
MosnovCzech Republic 2,5761,601
PragueCzech Republic 2,3851,482
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6452,887
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6552,893
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7692,964
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1223,804
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4763,403
CopenhagenDenmark 2,7671,720
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,8411,765
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,6041,618
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,6551,650
MarstalDenmark 2,6181,627
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,6791,665
OdenseDenmark 2,6651,656
RandersDenmark 2,7531,711
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,8211,753
StudsgårdDenmark 2,6831,667
TønderDenmark 2,5701,597
TylstrupDenmark 2,8201,753
TystofteDenmark 2,6841,668
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,8581,776
VestervigDenmark 2,7331,698
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,4633,395
Melville HallDominica 5,9653,707
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,6174,112
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,5154,048
AzuaDominican Republic 6,6774,149
BaniDominican Republic 6,6464,130
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,7204,176
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,5564,074
CabreraDominican Republic 6,5314,059
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,6464,130
CotuiDominican Republic 6,5804,089
DajabonDominican Republic 6,7004,164
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,7504,194
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,7314,183
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,4994,039
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,5684,081
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,5204,052
HigueyDominican Republic 6,4784,025
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,7454,192
ImbertDominican Republic 6,5934,097
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,6294,119
JimaniDominican Republic 6,7824,215
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,5164,049
La VegaDominican Republic 6,6114,108
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,5764,086
LuperonDominican Republic 6,6174,112
MichesDominican Republic 6,4894,033
MocaDominican Republic 6,6034,103
MoncionDominican Republic 6,6594,138
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,6814,151
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,5684,082
NaguaDominican Republic 6,5404,064
NeybaDominican Republic 6,7334,184
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,7884,218
PimentelDominican Republic 6,5764,086
PoloDominican Republic 6,7434,190
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,5874,093
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,7404,189
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,5494,069
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5884,094
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5444,066
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,5164,049
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,5934,097
SamanaDominican Republic 6,5034,041
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,6024,102
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,6434,128
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,6474,131
San JuanDominican Republic 6,6974,162
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,4844,029
SanchezDominican Republic 6,5284,057
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,6164,111
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,6754,148
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,5964,099
TamayoDominican Republic 6,7194,175
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,6094,107
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,5584,075
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,6694,144
YamasaDominican Republic 6,5904,095
YasicaDominican Republic 6,5964,099
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,9048,019
CanarEcuador 8,6985,405
GuayaquilEcuador 8,7585,442
IzobambaEcuador 8,5225,296
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,5725,327
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,8185,479
MilagroEcuador 8,7305,425
OtavaloEcuador 8,4585,256
PichilingueEcuador 8,6525,377
PortoviejoEcuador 8,7405,431
PuyoEcuador 8,5415,307
QuitoEcuador 8,5035,284
RumipambaEcuador 8,5685,324
San GabrielEcuador 8,3945,216
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2722,033
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,5442,202
AswanEgypt 3,8172,372
AsyutEgypt 3,5142,184
BahariyaEgypt 3,2692,031
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4452,140
CairoEgypt 3,4392,137
DabaaEgypt 3,1381,950
DakhlaEgypt 3,3922,108
El ArishEgypt 3,6322,257
El TorEgypt 3,7112,306
FarafraEgypt 3,2352,010
HelwanEgypt 3,4412,138
HurguadaEgypt 3,7582,335
IsmailiaEgypt 3,5012,175
KhargaEgypt 3,5382,199
KosseirEgypt 3,8512,393
LuxorEgypt 3,7282,317
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,0171,875
MinyaEgypt 3,4472,142
Port-SaidEgypt 3,4792,162
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,7662,340
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7892,354
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5762,222
SalloumEgypt 2,8231,754
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9221,816
SohagEgypt 3,5972,235
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7322,319
TahrirEgypt 3,3562,086
TantaEgypt 3,3802,100
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,7035,408
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,6315,363
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,6685,387
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,6375,367
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,6452,265
AsmaraEritrea 4,8513,014
AssabEritrea 5,3283,311
MassawaEritrea 4,8783,031
TallinEstonia 3,5612,213
TartuEstonia 3,5692,218
VilsandiEstonia 3,3662,092
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,2533,264
GonderEthiopia 4,8943,041
NegeleEthiopia 5,5773,466
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8246,726
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,1261,943
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,1381,950
Laucala BayFiji 18,22711,327
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,20011,309
NandiFiji 18,20011,309
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,41711,444
HelsinkiFinland 3,6172,247
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,6422,263
JoensuuFinland 3,9982,485
JokioinenFinland 3,6192,249
JyvskylFinland 3,8222,375
KajaaniFinland 4,0352,508
KuopioFinland 3,9362,446
KuusamoFinland 4,2112,617
LappeenrantaFinland 3,8312,380
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,4242,128
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,6592,274
OuluFinland 4,0032,488
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,2342,631
TampereFinland 3,6782,286
TurkuFinland 3,5472,204
VaasaFinland 3,7312,318
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,496930
BiarritzFrance 1,101684
BordeauxFrance 1,266787
BrestFrance 1,6141,003
CaenFrance 1,7361,079
ChateaurouxFrance 1,543959
DijonFrance 1,7061,060
GourdonFrance 1,320820
GrenobleFrance 1,547962
Le MansFrance 1,6151,004
LilleFrance 1,9631,220
LyonFrance 1,558968
MarseilleFrance 1,376855
MontpellierFrance 1,322822
NancyFrance 1,8841,171
NantesFrance 1,497930
NiceFrance 1,508937
ParisFrance 1,7621,095
PerpignanFrance 1,193742
StrasbourgFrance 1,9321,200
ToulonFrance 1,389863
ToulouseFrance 1,209751
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,8543,638
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,0813,779
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,8553,638
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8743,650
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9513,698
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,6319,092
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,17410,051
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,17310,050
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,3199,519
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,0349,342
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4619,608
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,37810,177
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6647,248
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8537,366
BitamGabon 3,9332,444
CocobeachGabon 3,9642,463
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,4052,737
LambarnGabon 4,1672,590
LastourvilleGabon 4,2852,663
LibrevilleGabon 4,0142,494
MakokouGabon 4,1502,579
MayumbaGabon 4,4652,774
MitzicGabon 4,0672,527
MkamboGabon 4,1562,582
MoandaGabon 4,3792,721
MouilaGabon 4,3182,683
Port-GentilGabon 4,1092,553
TchibanGabon 4,4202,747
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,5685,946
BanjulGambia 2,5611,592
SukhumiGeorgia 4,0802,536
TbilisiGeorgia 4,4072,739
BerlinGermany 2,5221,568
BrockenGermany 2,3471,459
CologneGermany 2,1261,321
DresdenGermany 2,4381,515
ErfurtGermany 2,2921,425
EssenGermany 2,1681,347
FichtelbergGermany 2,3421,456
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,1151,314
GeisenheimGermany 2,0741,289
GorlitzGermany 2,5011,554
HamburgGermany 2,4871,546
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,4871,545
HannoverGermany 2,3681,472
HelgolandGermany 2,4661,533
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,0381,266
KarlsruheGermany 2,0061,246
KasselGermany 2,2541,401
KonstanzGermany 1,9321,201
LeipzigGermany 2,3931,487
LindenbergGermany 2,5401,578
MagdeburgGermany 2,4161,502
MunichGermany 2,1231,319
MünsterGermany 2,2451,395
NeustrelitzGermany 2,5861,607
NurembergGermany 2,1761,352
NurnbergGermany 2,1741,351
PotsdamGermany 2,5051,557
RostockGermany 2,6171,626
SchleswigGermany 2,5541,587
StuttgartGermany 2,0221,257
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,0001,243
ZugspitzeGermany 2,0071,247
AccraGhana 3,1891,982
KumasiGhana 3,0461,893
TamaleGhana 2,7581,714
GibraltarGibraltar 249155
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,8191,752
AthensGreece 2,6091,622
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,6121,623
ChiosGreece 2,8241,755
CorfuGreece 2,2971,427
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,4431,518
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,7531,711
IoanninaGreece 2,3751,476
KalamataGreece 2,4601,529
KerkiraGreece 2,2971,427
Kythira IslandGreece 2,5511,585
LamiaGreece 2,5041,556
LarissaGreece 2,5101,560
LemnosGreece 2,7381,701
LimnosGreece 2,7521,710
MethoniGreece 2,4321,511
MilosGreece 2,6771,663
MitiliniGreece 2,8641,780
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,8601,777
NaxosGreece 2,7581,714
PatrasGreece 2,4391,515
RhodesGreece 3,0031,866
SamosGreece 2,8921,797
Skiros IslandGreece 2,6811,666
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,6551,650
ThessalonikiGreece 2,5681,596
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,4941,550
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,3611,467
AasiaatGreenland 4,8663,024
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1332,568
AputiteqGreenland 4,1472,577
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8142,991
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4112,741
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8122,990
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8303,001
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1922,605
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8323,003
JulianehbGreenland 4,1752,594
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7022,922
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1842,600
NanortalikGreenland 4,1052,551
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1682,590
NordGreenland 5,3223,307
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6042,861
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,6803,529
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0012,486
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7002,921
UpernavikGreenland 5,1813,220
UummannaqGreenland 4,9453,073
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,9443,694
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,9453,694
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,7035,408
BokeGuinea 2,7461,707
ConakryGuinea 2,8491,771
FaranahGuinea 2,7221,692
KankanGuinea 2,6551,650
KindiaGuinea 2,7751,724
KissidougouGuinea 2,7761,725
LabeGuinea 2,6231,630
MacentaGuinea 2,8621,779
MamouGuinea 2,7191,689
NzerekoreGuinea 2,9311,821
SiguiriGuinea 2,5381,577
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,6791,665
GeorgetownGuyana 6,2223,866
TimehriGuyana 6,2503,884
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,8244,241
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2608,240
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,2348,224
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2108,209
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,2318,222
Midway IslandHawaii 13,0588,114
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2138,211
CatacamasHonduras 8,2695,138
CholutecaHonduras 8,4735,265
La CeibaHonduras 8,3055,161
La MesaHonduras 8,4195,232
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,0555,006
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,5365,304
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,4365,242
TelaHonduras 8,3635,197
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,0446,863
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,0456,863
BudapestHungary 2,5041,556
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,5131,562
DebrecenHungary 2,6781,664
KeszthelyHungary 2,3471,458
MiskolcHungary 2,6491,646
PecsHungary 2,3761,476
SzegedHungary 2,5181,565
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,3371,452
AkureyriIceland 3,6372,260
DalatangiIceland 3,5322,195
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,4482,143
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,4392,137
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6872,291
ReykhólarIceland 3,6892,292
ReykjavíkIceland 3,5522,207
StykkisholmurIceland 3,6642,277
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4442,140
AgraIndia 7,7654,825
AhmedabadIndia 7,5074,665
AkolaIndia 8,0314,991
AllahabadIndia 8,1805,083
AmritsarIndia 7,2654,514
BangaloreIndia 8,5295,300
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,0895,026
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,8405,493
BikanerIndia 7,3104,542
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,7655,447
CherrapunjiIndia 9,0455,621
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,0455,621
DaltonganjIndia 8,4625,259
DarbhangaIndia 8,4985,281
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,1715,699
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,1785,703
DumkaIndia 8,7245,421
DwarkaIndia 7,2244,489
GoaIndia 8,0374,994
GuwahatiIndia 8,9815,581
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,3465,187
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,8094,853
JagdalpurIndia 8,5725,327
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,9215,544
KotaIndia 7,6824,774
KozhikodeIndia 8,4665,261
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,3684,579
LudhianaIndia 7,3934,594
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,2845,148
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,7824,836
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,7514,817
MusulipatnamIndia 8,6625,383
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,1895,089
New DelhiIndia 7,6194,734
PambanIndia 8,9005,531
PuneIndia 7,8664,888
SagarIndia 8,0094,977
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,1454,440
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,7405,431
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,7405,431
VeravalIndia 7,4194,610
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,7665,447
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1258,777
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,9848,068
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,3997,705
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,1668,803
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,4658,367
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3908,942
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,0376,858
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,4829,621
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,4777,132
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,2297,599
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,0179,332
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,5268,405
AbadanIran 4,9713,089
ArakIran 4,9843,097
BabolsarIran 5,1573,205
Bandar AbbasIran 5,8353,626
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,8623,021
Bandar LengehIran 5,7253,557
BirjandIran 5,8563,639
BushehrIran 5,2573,267
ChahbaharIran 6,3093,921
DezfulIran 4,9193,057
EsfahanIran 5,2053,235
IranshahrIran 6,2273,870
KermanIran 5,7613,580
KermanshahIran 4,7422,947
Khoram AbadIran 4,8703,027
MashhadIran 5,7713,586
OroomiehIran 4,4782,783
RamsarIran 4,9813,095
RashtIran 4,8803,032
SemnanIran 5,2573,267
ShahroudIran 5,3643,333
ShirazIran 5,3963,353
TabrizIran 4,5762,843
TeheranIran 5,0713,151
YazdIran 5,4573,391
ZahedanIran 6,1433,817
ZanjanIran 4,7972,981
BaghdadIraq 4,5142,805
BasraIraq 4,9213,058
BelmulletIreland 2,2911,424
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,1421,331
ClaremorrisIreland 2,2221,381
ClonesIreland 2,2601,405
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,2681,409
CorkIreland 2,0181,254
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,0121,250
DublinIreland 2,1711,349
KilkennyIreland 2,0841,295
Malin HeadIreland 2,3901,485
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0451,271
ShannonIreland 2,1101,311
ValentiaIreland 2,0461,272
EilatIsrael 3,7832,351
HaifaIsrael 3,6902,293
JerusalemIsrael 3,7362,321
Tel AvivIsrael 3,7032,301
AlbengaItaly 1,592989
AlgheroItaly 1,388862
AmendolaItaly 2,0001,243
AnconaItaly 1,9241,196
ArezzoItaly 1,7981,117
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,0701,287
BergamoItaly 1,8041,121
BolognaItaly 1,8251,134
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,9571,216
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9571,216
BrindisiItaly 2,1541,339
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,383860
CameriItaly 1,7341,078
CampobassoItaly 1,9171,191
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,463909
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,415879
Cape FrascaItaly 1,357843
Cape MeleItaly 1,588987
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,9171,191
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,8481,148
CerviaItaly 1,8731,164
CiampinoItaly 1,7681,099
Cimone MountainItaly 1,7651,097
Cisa PassItaly 1,7331,077
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,7221,070
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,0111,250
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,8461,147
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0451,271
DecimomannuItaly 1,380858
DobbiacoItaly 2,0281,261
FalconaraItaly 1,9131,189
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,7741,103
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,9841,233
FonniItaly 1,435892
FrontoneItaly 1,8631,158
FrosinoneItaly 1,8151,128
GelaItaly 1,7701,100
GenoaItaly 1,6621,033
GhediItaly 1,8211,131
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,0731,289
GrazzaniseItaly 1,8531,152
GrossetoItaly 1,7031,058
GrottaglieItaly 2,1051,308
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,500932
GuidoniaItaly 1,7881,111
IstranaItaly 1,9511,212
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,6151,004
LatinaItaly 1,7811,107
LatronicoItaly 1,9801,230
LecceItaly 2,1591,342
M. CalamitaItaly 1,6551,029
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,0601,280
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9001,181
MilanItaly 1,7631,096
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,7451,084
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,6911,051
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,8641,158
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,493928
PadovaItaly 1,9191,193
Paganella MountainItaly 1,9181,192
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,7061,060
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,6891,050
PantelleriaItaly 1,567974
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7801,106
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,431889
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,8251,134
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,9171,191
PiacenzaItaly 1,7511,088
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,7121,064
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,8861,172
Ponza IslandItaly 1,7591,093
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,9781,229
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,7511,088
PrizziItaly 1,7091,062
RadicofaniItaly 1,7621,095
Resia PassItaly 1,9331,201
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,8831,170
RivoltoItaly 2,0291,261
Rolle PassItaly 1,9731,226
RomeItaly 1,7681,099
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,7411,082
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,0471,272
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,552965
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,0241,258
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,1671,347
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,7111,064
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,413878
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9941,239
SigonellaItaly 1,8341,140
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,0911,300
TarvisioItaly 2,0971,303
TermoliItaly 1,9611,218
TorinoItaly 1,6431,021
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,6521,026
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,6311,014
TrevicoItaly 1,9451,208
TrevisoItaly 1,9541,214
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,0561,278
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,6421,020
UdineItaly 2,0471,272
Ustica IslandItaly 1,7071,061
VeniceItaly 1,9551,215
VeronaItaly 1,8551,152
VicenzaItaly 1,9071,185
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,7521,089
ViterboItaly 1,7581,093